CRYPTOCURRENCY

0
38
CRYPTOCURRENCY
CRYPTOCURRENCY

Cryptocurrency Pairs

SYMBOL NAME PRICE CHANGE %CHANGE PREVIOUS CLOSE 
BITCOINBitcoin/USD Coin Metrics31,931.199-411.08-1.27132,342.28
BTC-BITSTAMPBitcoin/USD Bitstamp31,916.49-792.09-2.42232,710.94
BTC-COINBASEBitcoin/USD Coinbase31,931.25-364.5-1.12932,295.75
BTC-GEMINIBitcoin/USD Gemini31,931.109-335.641-1.0432,266.75
BTC-BITFINEXBitcoin/USD Bitfinex31,922-342-1.0632,264
BITCOIN CASHBitcoin Cash/USD Coin Metrics450.13-12.12-2.622462.25
BCH-BITSTAMPBitcoin Cash/USD Bitstamp450.02-9.92-2.157459.94
BCH-COINBASEBitcoin Cash/USD Coinbase450.38-9.9-2.151460.28
BAT-COINMETRICSBAT/USD Coin Metrics0.505-0.025-4.6260.53
EOS-COINMETRICSEOS/USD Coin Metrics3.679-0.157-4.1013.836
ETHEREUMEthereum/USD Coin Metrics1,891.93-37-1.9181,928.93
ETC-COINMETRICSEthereum Classic/USD Coin Metrics43.301-2.381-5.21145.681
ETH-COINBASEEther/USD Coinbase1,891.95-31.5-1.6381,923.45
ETH-GEMINIEther/USD Gemini1,892.55-27.48-1.4311,920.03
ETH-BITFINEXEther/USD Bitfinex1,891.8-28.9-1.5051,920.7
LITECOINLitecoin/USD Coin Metrics126.16-4.51-3.451130.67
LTC-BITFINEXLitecoin/USD Bitfinex126.1-4.02-3.09130.12
LTC-COINBASELitecoin/USD Coinbase126.24-3.94-3.027130.18
XRPXRP/USD Coin Metrics0.599-0.015-2.4430.614
XRP-BITSTAMPXRP/USD Bitstamp0.6-0.013-2.0740.612
XTZ-COINMETRICSTezos/USD Coin Metrics2.598-0.209-7.4452.807
XLM-COINMETRICSStellar Lumens/USD Coin Metrics0.224-0.004-1.9240.229
XLM-BITFINEXStellar Lumens/USD Bitfinex0.224-0.004-1.5380.228
ZRX-COINMETRICS0x/USD Coin Metrics0.678-0.034-4.7230.711
ZRX-BITFINEXOx/USD Bitfinex0.678-0.031-4.3170.709
ZEC-COINMETRICSZcash/USD Coin Metrics99.81-2.82-2.748102.63
DOGE-COINMETRICSDogecoin/USD Coin Metrics0.191-0.009-4.2620.199
NEXO-COINMETRICSNexo/USD Coin Metrics1.503-0.027-1.7391.53
ADA-COINMETRICSCardano/USD Coin Metrics1.221-0.035-2.7861.256
LINK-COINMETRICSChainlink/USD Coin Metrics16.345-0.428-2.55116.773
MATIC-COINMETRICSPolygon/USD Coin Metrics0.898-0.045-4.7530.943
ALGO-COINMETRICSAlgorand/USD Coin Metrics0.842-0.04-4.5260.882
ATOM-COINMETRICSCosmos/USD Coin Metrics11.372-0.725-5.99112.096

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here